Spring quarter Vice President’s List

clocktower2

The following students earned at least a 3.75 GPA during spring quarter and completed a minimum of 10 credits.

Bucoda: Krystal Glenn

Centralia: Randy, Bowman, Kiandre Brasher, Melissa Caywood, Mike Christin, Abigail Conzatti, Jasmine Dadofox, Mark Dickison-Jr, Kari Dietz, Paul Dishkant, Ericka Dukeshire-Pogue, Rowan Easter, Maria Emery, Crystal Faber, Tracy Herr, Rajeev Kumar, Alison Leduc, Robert Lee, Daniel Lopez, Guillermo Martinez, Joanna Mireles, Katie Mitchell, Joshua Myers, Jamika Parker,Arianne Pittman, Nathan Roberson, Kyle Rolfe, Jacob Valim

Chehalis: Disa Brainard, James Bruen, Olivia Burgess, Benjamin Cichowski, Janelle Detering, Carolyn Elliott, Jon Hildahl, Craig-Nathan Lowry, Tabitha Moyer, Mary Nichols, Johanna Ochoa, Brandi Olson, Amanda Otterness, Jace Peterson, Brandon Rogers, Victoria Romero, Linnea Rutherford, Jocelyn Small, David Whittington, Clarissa Williams, Malynda Wilson, Stephen Wilson, Taylor Winsett, Kimberly Woo

Curtis: Jonathan Peterson

Doty: Shatelah Pickens, Austin Schroeder

Ethel: Justin Binschus, Aaron Hergert

Glenoma: Pamela Hays

Lacey: Laurie Trueax-Leffel

Lebam: Christopher Rich

Littlerock: Adam Healy, Joseph Mcclenny, Dustin Raines

Lynden: Jeremy Brockmann

Morton: Marie Coffelt, Jessica Greer

Mossyrock: Kasey Clevenger, Robert Degoede, Angela Hadaller

Mukilteo: Willard Kessel

Napavine: Shailene Dahl, Mary Prather, Tiffany Thomas

Olympia: Austin Calquhoun, Jennifer Chapline, Michelle Colasurdo, Gary Landis, Hailey Norby, Taylor Sauls, Brittany Schaff, Nicholas Schneider

Onalaska: Josh Curran, Marie Hampton, Moriah Martin, Charity Matthews, Giselle Murphy, Rebecca Nutt, Bethany Scott

Rainier: Mackenzie Gilpin, Brooke Mccarten

Randle: Hannah Chase, Alainnah Knight

Rochester: Kaitlyn Blayney, Ashley Blayney, Jessica Hines, Racheal Killian, Nicole Music, Tyler North, Hannah Norwood, Parker Pitzke, Victoria Reyes, Cassandra Weber, Jennifer Working

Satsop: Ashley Walters

Silver Creek: Cali Kaech, Leonard Wright

Snohomish: Austin Hines

Tenino: Brooke Davis, Michael Griffith, Josh Mayberry, Nadine Rhodes, Tanner St. Clair

Toledo: Denacia Oberg, Amanda Ritch, Jessica Severance

Tumwater: Ian Forster, Jason Venema

Winlock: Timothy Corwin, Andrew Croft, Mark Delaney, Mitchell Merrill, Kaelin Young

Yelm: Mckenzie Devore, Justin Foster, Chloe Gallegos, Jennifer Howard, Carolyn Smith

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: